Join Kasvuryhmä
image column 1 widget_1595949546250
image column 2 widget_1595949546250
image column 3 widget_1595949546250

0

KASVURYHMÄ MEMBERS

0%

AVERAGE GROWTH

0

BILLION GROWTH 2015-2021

KASVURYHMÄ MEMBERS


The Kasvuryhmä community includes about 250 leaders of medium-sized growth companies. These include CEOs, chairpersons and owners of companies with a turnover of between €10 million and €1 billion, who wish to grow and innovate their business in a way that benefits the entire country.

ABL-Laatat, Henri Forsman
Accountor Group, Niklas Sonkin
Aidon, Tommi Blomberg
Ambientia Group, Ville Availa 
Antell, Tomi Lantto 
Attido, Henrik Reims
Aurajoki, Ralf Sohlström
Autolle.com, Niklas Nukari
Avaus, Emma Storbacka 
Barona, Lassi Määttä
Beamex, Fredrik Wikström
Beneq, Tommi Vainio
Beweship Group, Bengt Westerholm
Boldan, Saila Kallio 
Bolt.Works, Ville Herva
Bookers Group, Joni-Joonas Honkanen
Brand ID, Juha Heljakka
Bravedo, Markus Oksa 
Cadmatic, Jukka Rantala
CAP-Group, Olli Kilpi
Chiller, Pekka Salmi
Cityvarasto, Ville Stenroos
Climecon, Tommi Uksila
Combi Works, Edward Blomstedt
Coxa, Kristiina Michelsson
Cross Wrap, Ville Tolvanen
Cross Wrap, Jukka Pennanen
CSC-Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus, Kimmo Koski
Delipap, Sanna Karhu 
Dewaco, Riku Granberg
Dieta Group, Juhani Järvenpää 
Dinolift, Karin Nars 
Dinolift, Minna Salmi
Duuri Group, Tomi Erkkilä 
Elcoline, Jere Räisänen
Elcoline, Leif Backman 
Elmo, Janne Aaltonen 
ENP Group, Juha Pyyhtiä
Environics, Kirsi Hedman
Eurokangas, Daniel Ward 
Fastems, Mikko Nyman
Fazer Ravintolat, Miika Kostilainen
Feelia, Jukka Ojala
Fibox, Tapani Niemi
Fidelix, Lauri Halkosaari
Fidelix, Tero Kosunen 
Fingerprint Cards, Christian Fredrikson
Fleet Innovation, Sakari Viitanen 
Fondia, Harri Savolainen
Fonecta, Patrik Sallner
Forenom, Johannes Kangas
Framery, Mika Sutinen
Framery, Samu Hällfors 
Fredman Group, Per-Henrik Hagberg
Fredman Group, Peter Fredman
Futurice, Simo Leisti 
Genelec, Siamäk Naghian 
Gofore, Mikael Nylund
Grano Group, Kimmo Kolari
Greenled, Pertti Tahvanainen
Haarla, Julius Haarla
Hakonen Yhtiöt, Matti Pohjola
Helkama Rent (AVIS), Ari Ilonen
Helvar, Adel Hattab
Hoivarakentajat, Tarmo Kemppainen
HT Laser, Jukka Teiskonen
HT Laser, Sanna Teiskonen 
Hydroline, Mikko Laakkonen
Innofactor, Sami Ensio
ISKU, Mikko Hämäläinen
Julius Tallberg-Kiinteistöt, Timo Valtonen
Kalaneuvos, Veijo Hukkanen 
Kalevala Koru, Kirsi Paakkari 
Kastelli-talot, Joran Hasenson
Katko, Markus Hyryläinen 
Kiilto, Anssi Asikainen 
Kolster, Timo Helosuo 
Kontram, Tommi Leppänen
Kotivara Yhtiöt, Nina Orvola 
Kuljetusrinki, Markus Närhi
Lahti Precision, Juho Koskinen 
Laitex, Lasse Kurronen
Lamor, Mika Pirneskoski
Lehtosen Konepaja, Erkki Lehtonen
Leimet, Antti Leino 
Line Carrier, Niko Tarjasalo
Logitri, Jarno Hanhinen
Loihde, Samu Konttinen
LST Group, Samuli Rantanen
Lujatalo, Harri Savolainen
Lumineq, Petri Schroderus
Luvata Pori, Jyrki Rantanen
mcare, Matti Uronen
mcare group, Petri Kalliokoski 
Machinery, Janne Silvennoinen
Manna & Co, Risto Voutilainen
Marimekko, Suvi-Elina Enqvist
Marimekko, Jarno Kartela
Marketing Clinic, Kati Nurminen
Mastermark, Lauri Honka
Meconet, Teppo Aatola 
Mectalent, Tapio Harila
Meltex Plastics, Reijo Areva 
Mitta, Timo Hyvönen
Mitta, Aki Puska
Modulight, Seppo Orsila
Napa, Mikko Kuosa 
NHK-keskus, Oskari Korhonen
NHK-keskus, Ville Latva 
Nordic Business Group, Hans-Peter Siefen
Nordic Fish, Mari Heikkilä
Norrhydro, Yrjö Trög 
Oteran, Jukka Muhonen
Oulun Maa- ja vesirakennus, Timo Matila
Ouman, Matti Lipsanen
Ouman, Timo Tiainen
Pamark Group, Minna Åman-Toivio 
Paree Group, Annika Jyllilä-Vertigans
Paree Group, Kimmo Jyllilä 
Pesmel, Sampo Ahonen 
Plugit, Tommi Saarela
Pohjola Rakennus, Juha Metsälä 
Pohjola Rakennus, Christian Metsälä
Polarputki, Tapio Ingervo
Praecom Group, Miika Liljedahl 
Premix, Jari-Matti Mehto
Procemex, Mika Valkonen 
Procemex, Ari-Pekka Räisänen
Procemex, Niko Niemelä
Prohoc, Matti Manner
Promeco, Marica Kilponen
PRT-Forest, Ilkka Sydänmetsä
Pumppulohja, Stefan Stigell
Puumerkki, Panu Miettinen
Pyroll Pakkaukset Group, Mika Lankila
Ralf Ajalin, Patrik Ajalin
Reaktor Group, Sampo Pasanen
Reima, Elina Björklund
Reka, Markku Rentto 
Rotator, Markus Wartiovaara
Rototec, Alexej von Bagh 
RTK-Henkilöstöpalvelu, Henna Wirilander
Rukakeskus / Pyhätunturi, Juha Lappalainen 
Saalasti, Tomi Saalasti
Saalasti, Petteri Korpioja
Sarlin, Jiri Viholainen
Saunatalo, Sampo Katainen
Sievi Group, Juha-Matti Silver
Siili Solutions, Harry Brade
Sofigate, Sami Karkkila 
Soldem, Veera Lehtismäki
SSA Group, Hannu Holma 
Stalatube, Sami Packalen
Staria, Artti Aurasmaa
Staria, Juha Tommila 
Stera Group, Jussi Ohlsson
Suomen Asuntoneuvoja, Joonas Ankkuri
Suomen Kovabetoni, Marjet Mäkinen
Suomen Kuitulevy, Jukka Koski
Suomen Kuitulevy, Sakari Wallin
T2H, Samuli Huhdanpää 
Tactic Games, Lauri Nieminen
Tana, Kari Kangas 
Tasowheel Group, Jarmo Kuikka 
Tasowheel Group, Kari Sorjonen 
TAVO, Tapio Korpinen
Terawatt, Jussi Holma
Tools Finland, Seppo Ronkainen
Treston Group, Esa Siljander 
Trifecta Retail Ventures, Pasi Lohi
Trifecta Retail Ventures, Pekka Lampinen
Trifecta Retail Ventures, Lassi Wessman
UTU, Olli Heinonen
Vahterus, Mauri Kontu 
Vastuu Group, Lars Albäck
Veljekset Rönkä, Juha Rönkä
Veljekset Vaara, Jussi Vaara
Veljekset Vaara, Jukka Vaara
Vepe, Antti Terkomaa
Vepe, Jarmo Poukkula
Verkkokauppa.com, Panu Porkka
Verman Group, Sami Oinas
Versowood, Ville Kopra 
Vesivek, Kimmo Riihimäki
Vetcare, Kalevi Heinonen
Vexve Armatury Group, Jussi Vanhanen 
Vexve Armatury Group, Otto Kukkonen 
Vexve Armatury Group, Maria Kalli
Vexve Armatury Group, Fabian Klein
VILPE, Eero Saikkonen
VILPE, Tuomas Saikkonen 
Vossi Group, Marko Vossi 
Vuorenmaa Yhtiöt, Emilia Vuorenmaa
Wermundsen, Kari Wermundsén
Westpak, Jonas Skuthälla
WorkPower, Anja Pajala
Wunderdog, Ville Komulainen
Ylva Palvelut, Leea Tolvas 
YTM-Industrial, Ari Numminen 
YTM-Industrial, Juha Kujala
 
Perustajajäsenet ja yhdistyksen jäsenet
Aaro Cantell, Normet
Aleksi Rautavuori
Anssi Rantasalo
Antti Herlin
Antti Kemppi, Kemppi
Asko Schrey, Accountor Group
Bengt Holmström
Christian Fredrikson, F-Secure
Hanna Ristola, Premix
Hannu Vaajoensuu, Basware
Harri Pärssinen
Harri Sjöholm, Robit Rocktools
Heikki Kyöstilä, Planmeca
Heikki Westerlund
llkka Kivimäki
Ilkka Paananen, Supercell
Jari Paasikivi
Jarkko Veijalainen, 3 Step IT
Jarmo Nieminen
Jorma Turunen
Juha Niemelä
Kaj Hed, Rovio
Laura Juvonen
Matti Alahuhta
Mika Anttonen, St1
Mika Tanner
Mikko Kosonen
Moaffak Ahmed
Sari Baldauf
Pekka Ala-Pietilä
Pertti Korhonen
Päivi Leiwo, Oilon
Rami Huovinen, Ledil
Risto Käkelä, Avant Tecno
Risto Siilasmaa, F-Secure
Teresa Kemppi-Vasama, Kemppi
Thomas Luther, Nevel
Timo Keski-Kasari, Juustoportti
Timo Luukkainen
Timo Saalasti, Saalasti
Tore Teir, Greenstep
Tuomas Syrjänen